Delhi Tirupati tour package

Delhi Tirupati tour package

Delhi Tirupati tour package Cost, Booking, By Flight.

Day Timings Flight# Details Journey
Day 1 9:10 pm SG 472/ Delhi to Hyderabad Boarding Flight to Hyderabad 2 hour 15 mins
11:25 pm Arrive at Hyderabad
Day 2 6:55 am SG 1041/ Hyderabad to Tirupati Boarding Flight to Tirupati 1 hour 5 mins
8:00 am Arrive at Tirupati
8:30 am – 9:15 am Drive to Hotel
9:15 am – 9:30 am Hotel Checkin
9:30 am – 11:00 am Freshup and Breakfast
11:00 am – 2:00 pm Relaxing Time
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Lunch Hour
3:00 pm – 9:00 pm Local Temples Tiruchanur, Srinivasa Mangapuram and Govindaraja Swamy temple Visit.
9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Dinner
Overnight stay in Tirupati
Day 3 7:00 am – 8:00 am Breakfast
8:00 am – 9:00 am Drive to Tirumala
9:00 am – 10:00 am Hair Offering if any
10:00 am – 10:30 am Report at ATC Car Parking area
10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sheegra Darshan
1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Laddu Prasadam Collection
1:30 pm – 2:30 pm Drive to Tirupati
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm Lunch Hour
3:30 pm – 5:30 pm Relaxing Time
6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Check out Hotel
6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Drive to Tirupati Airport
8:00 – 8:30 pm 6E 7117/ Tirupati to Hyderabad Boarding Flight to Hyderabad
8:55 pm – 10:30 pm Travel to Hyderabad 1 hour 35 mins
11:30 pm – 1:50 am Travel to Delhi 2 hours 20 mins
2:15 am Arrive in Delhi
Tour Service Ends
The above-mentioned timings might differ.

Delhi Tirupati tour package

Inclusions

  1. To and Fro Flight Charges
  2. Toll Charges
  3. Parking Charges
  4. Sheegra Darshan Ticket, Tirumala
  5. To and Fro Ac Cab Charges.
  6. Breakfast.
  7. Ac accommodation on twin Sharing basis.

Exclusions

  1. Personal Expenses
  2. Darshan tickets at remaining temples (if any)
  3. Any other expenses not in the inclusions.

For Delhi Tirupati tour package, Please call @ 93 93 93  9150

 

Reference Link: details

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: