Basara Train Timings

Basara Train Timings

Basara Train Timings, Name and Station details.

Trains towards Manmad

Train Name Train Type From To Arrival Time Departure Time
 51422 Passenger Nizamabad Pune 00:16 00:18
17405 Krishna Exp Tirupati Adilabad 00:30 00:32
57563 Passenger Hyderabad Parbhani 04:16 04:18
57557 Passenger Nizamabad Nanded 06:46 06:48
57561 Passenger Kacheguda Manmad 10:28 10:30
17639 Intercity Exp Kacheguda Akola 11:20 11:22
18509 Nanded Exp (Thu, Sun) Visakhapatnam Nanded 12:30 12:40
18309 Nagavali Exp (Tue, Sat) Sambalpur Nagavali 12:38 12:40
51433 Passenger Nizamabad Pandarpur 14:02 14:04
17058 Devagiri Exp Secunderabad Mumbai CST 16:30 16:32
57593 Passenger Kacheguda Nanded 19:02 19:04
17020 Ajmer Exp (Sat) Hyderabad Ajmer 19:03 19:05
17064 Ajanta Exp Secunderabad Manmad 21:35 21:37

 

 

Trains towards Secunderabad

Train Name Train Type From To Arrival Time Departure Time
57564 Passenger Nanded Hyderabad 01:18 01:20
17406 Krishna Exp Adilabad Tirupati 01:35 01:37
17019 Ajmer Exp (Thu) Ajmer Hyderabad 02:30 02:31
17063 Ajanta Exp Manmad Secunderabad 04:50 04:52
57594 Passenger Nanded Kacheguda 07:27 07:29
51421 Passenger Pune Nizamabad 09:20 09:22
17057 Devagiri Exp Mumbai CST Secunderabad 10:30 10:32
17640 Intercity Exp Akola Kacheguda 16:10 16:12
57562 Passenger Manmad Kacheguda 16:34 16:36
18510 Visakhapatnam Exp (Thu, Sun) Nanded Visakhapatnam 17:50 17:51
18310 Nagavali Exp (Mon,Tue, Sun) Nanded Sambalpur 17:50 17:51
57558 Passenger Nanded Nizamabad 20:15 20:20
51534 Passenger Pandarpur Nizamabad 22:00 22:02

 

 

Basara Temple Timings:  History

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: