Tirupati Darshan Packages

Tirupati One day Package From Bangalore and Chennai

Tirupati One day Package From

Tirupati One day package from Bangalore, Hyderabad,  Chennai by Bus and Car, Pondicherry, Coimbatore, Salem, Tiruppur and other places. Darshan Dress code: Please wear Male: White Pancha, Dhoti/ Kurta, Pyjama. Female: Saree with blouse/ Punjabi Dress with Dupatta / Chudidhar with Dupatta/ Half Saree The devotees are requested to carry …

Read More »

Chennai Tirupati Package Tour

Chennai Tirupati Package Tour

Chennai Tirupati Package Tour Cost, Online Booking, One day/ Two days. DayTimingsDetailsJourneyDay 15:00 amBoarding Semi-Sleeper Ac Bus to Tirupati  5:30 am – 7:45 amDrive to Tirupati2 hours 30 mins 7:45 am – 8:15 amBreakfast  8:15 am – 8:30 amBoarding APSRTC Link Bus to Tirumala  8:30 am – 9:15 amJourney to Tirumala45 mins 9:15 am – …

Read More »

IRCTC Chennai Tirupati Package

IRCTC Chennai Tirupati Package

IRCTC Chennai Tirupati Package Cost, Online Booking, Tour details DayTimingsDetailsJourneyDay 15:00 amPick up from Home by Tempo Traveller or Board Bus at T.Nagar  5:00 am – 8:00 amDrive to Tirupati3 hours 8:00 am – 9:00 amDrive to Tirumala  9:00 am – 10:00 amHair Offering and Bathing  10:00 am – 12:30 pmDarshan and Laddu Prasadam  1:30 …

Read More »

Chennai Tirupati Bus Package

Chennai Tirupati Bus Package

Chennai Tirupati Bus Package Cost, Online Booking, Darshan Tour Details DayTimingsDetailsJourneyDay 15:00 amBoarding Semi-Sleeper Ac Bus to Tirupati in T.Nagar  5:10 amBoarding Bus in Saidapet  5:20 amBoarding Bus in Porur  5:30 amBoarding Bus in Poonamalle  5:30 am – 8:00 amDrive to Tirupati2 hours 30 mins 8:15 am – 8:30 amBoarding APSRTC Link Bus  8:30 am – …

Read More »

Tirupati Car Package Bangalore

Tirupati Car Package Bangalore

Tirupati Car Package Bangalore Cost, Online Booking. One day Car Package Details DayTimingsDetailsDay 12:00 amBoarding in Bangalore 2:00 am – 7:30 amDrive to TirupatiDay 27:30 am – 8:30 amFreshup for 1 hour and Breakfast 8:30 amStart to Tirumala 9:15 amArrive at Tirumala 9:15 am – 10:00 amHair Offering and Bathing 10:00 am – 10:30 amReporting …

Read More »

Best Bangalore Tirupati Darshan Package

Best Bangalore Tirupati Darshan Package

Best Bangalore Tirupati Darshan Package Cost, Online Booking, Timings, Details DayTimingsDetailsDay 19:30 pmBoarding at Jayanagar 4th Block 9:45 pmBoarding at Jayanagar 9th Block 10:00 pmBoarding at East End Circle 10:10 pmBoarding at BTM Layout 10:30 pmBoarding at Madiwala V H 10:45 pmBoarding at Marathahalli 11:00 pmBoarding at Tin Factory 11:10 pmBoarding at K R Puram 11:30 pmBoarding at …

Read More »

Tirupati Package From Bangalore

Tirupati Package From Bangalore

Tirupati Package From Bangalore, Cost, Online Booking, Details S.NoTimingsDetails19:00 pmBoarding in Bangalore24:30 amArrive in Tirupati34:30 am – 5:30 amFresh up for 1 hour45:30 am – 5:45 amDrive to Sri Padmavathi Devi Temple, Tiruchanur56:45 am – 7:00 amDrive Back to Hotel67:00 am – 8:00 amBreakfast78:00 am – 8:30 amBoarding Shared Cab …

Read More »

Tirupati Darshan Package Chennai

Tirupati Darshan Package Chennai

Tirupati Darshan Package Chennai, Cost, Online Booking TimingsDetails5:00 amPickup from Chennai8:00 amArrive at Tirupati8:00 am – 8:30 amArrive at Alipiri8:30 am – 9:00 amBoarding Shared Cab to Tirumala9:30 amArrive at Tirumala after Alipiri Security Clearance.9:30 am – 10:15 amHair Offering and Bathing10:30 amReporting at ATC Car Parking Area10:30 am – …

Read More »

Tirupati Balaji Darshan Ticket

Tirupati Balaji Darshan Ticket

Tirupati Balaji Darshan Ticket Cost, Online Booking, Procedure, Dress Code Darshan TypeTicket CostDarshan Waiting TimeSarva Darshan (Dharma Darshan)Free10 – 24 hoursDivya Darshan Limited TicketsFee8 – 15 HoursSheegra DarshanRs.300 per person1 – 2 hours Tirupati Balaji Darshan Ticket for Children Under 1 year Child Darshan available on most of the days thru …

Read More »

Coimbatore Tirupati Package Tour

Coimbatore Tirupati Package Tour

Coimbatore Tirupati Package Tour By Flight, Bus, Train, Cost and Timings DayTimingsDetailsDay 18:00 pmBoarding at Coimbatore 8:00 pm – 5:30 amDrive to TirupatiDay 25:40 am – 6:40 amFreshup for 1 Hour   And Breakfast  7:00 amDrive to Alipiri 7:00 am – 7:30 amBoarding to APSRTC Bus 7:30 am – 8:00 amSecurity Clearance at …

Read More »