Tirupati Shirdi Flight Packages

Tirupati Shirdi Flight Packages

Tirupati Shirdi Flight Packages Cost, Timings, Booking

Day Timings Flight No# Details Journey
Day 1 12:00 am – 3:00 am Drive to Chennai Airport
5:15 am SG 530/ Chennai to Pune Boarding Flight to
5:15 am – 6:50 am Chennai to Pune Flight 1 hour 35 mins
7:30 am – 7:45 am Boarding Semi Sleeper Bus to Shirdi
7:45 am – 11:45 am Drive to Shirdi 3 hours 50 mins
11:45 am – 1:30 pm Checkin Hotel.

Freshup and Lunch

2:00 pm – 5:00 pm Darshan
5:00 pm – 9:00 pm Visit Gurusthan

Sai Museum

Lendi Garden

Nandadeep

9:00 pm – 10:00 pm Dinner
Overnight stay in Shirdi
Day 2 7:00 am – 9:00 am Shirdi Sai Darshan
9:00 am – 10:00 am Breakfast
10:00 am – 10:30 am Hotel checkout and Board Bus
10:30 am –  12:30 pm Drive to Shani Shignapur 1 hour 50 mins
12:30 pm – 1:30 pm Darshan
1:30 pm – 2:30 pm Lunch Hour
2:30 pm – 7:30 pm Drive to Pune 5 hours
7:30 pm-  8:30 pm Dinner
9:30 pm – 10:30 pm G8 633/ Pune to Chennai or

SG 423/ Pune to Chennai

Boarding Return Flight to Chennai
11:00 pm – 12:55 am Journey to Chennai 1 hour 45 mins
Day 3 12:55 am Arrive at Chennai Airport
1:30 am Boarding Return Cab to Tirupati
1:30 am – 4:30 am Arrive at Tirupati 3 hours
Tour Service Ends

VIP Darshan Ticket Cost: Rs.200 per person.

Expected Darshan waiting time: 1 -3 hours.

Tirupati Shirdi Flight Packages

Inclusions

  1. To and Fro Sleeper/ Ac 3 Tier Charges.
  2. Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner
  3. Accommodation for 24 hours on Twin Sharing basis.
  4. To and From Ac or Non-Ac Semi-Sleeper Bus.
  5. Parking Charges
  6. Toll Charges.

Exclusions

  1. Darshan Ticket Charges.
  2. Personal Expenses
  3. Any other Expenses not in the inclusions.

For Tirupati Shirdi Flight Packages Details, Please call @ 8500 898 000

Reference Link:  Timings

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: