Karimnagar Tirupati Train Package

Karimnagar Tirupati Train Package Cost, Online Booking, Details

Day Details
Day 1 7:15 pm: Boarding KRMR- TPTY Exp(12762) to Tirupati  
Day 2 8:10 am – Arrive at Tirupati Railway station
8:15 am – Pickup from Railway station and Transfer to Hotel
8:30 am –9:00 am – Freshup and Breakfast
8:00 am – 8:30 am – Pickup from Hotel.
8:30 am – 9:30 am – Journey to Srinivasa Mangapuram
9:30 am – 10:00 am – Darshan
10:00 am – 11:30 am – Drive to Kanipakam Temple
11:30 am – 12:15 pm- Darshan
12:15 pm – 1:45 pm – Drive to Tirupati
1:45 pm – 2:30 pm- Lunch
2:30 pm – 3:00 pm- Drive to Tiruchanur Temple
3:00 pm – 3:30 pm – Darshan
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm- Drive to Srikalahasti
4:30 pm – 5:30 pm- Darshan
5:30 pm – 6:00 pm – Boarding Return Cab to Tirupati
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm- Journey to Tirupati
7:00 pm – 7:15 pm – Drop at Hotel
8:00 pm – 9:30 pm- Dinner Relax for the day
Day 3 7:00 am – 8:00 am – Breakfast
8:00 am – 8:30 am – Cab Pickup from Hotel.
8:30 am – 9:30 am – Drive to Tirumala
9:30 am – 10:30 am – Hair Offering and Bathing
10:30 am – Darshan reporting at ATC Car parking
10:30 am – 12:00 pm- Darshan
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm -Drive to Tirupati
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm – Lunch
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Drive to Sri Govindaraj Swamy Temple
3:00 pm -4:00 pm – Darshan
4:00 pm – 4:30 pm- Drive to Tiruchanur Temple
4:30 pm – 5:30 pm- Darshan
5:30 pm – 7:30 pm – Shopping
10:40 pm- Boarding Return train to Karimnagar
Train # 12761  
Day 4 10:55 am – Arrive at Karimnagar Tour Service Ends

Karimnagar Tirupati Train Package

Inclusions

  1. Tirupati Sheegra Darshan
  2. Tour Guide Service
  3. Ac Cab Charges
  4. Ac Accommodation Charges
  5. To and Fro Train Fare
  6. Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner

Exclusions

  1. Personal Expenses
  2. Any other expenses not in the inclusions.

Karimnagar Tirupati Train Package Cost

Ticket No.of Tickets 1 Person 2 Persons 3 Persons Child
(5-11 years)
Sleeper 22 Rs.7700 Rs.6531 Rs.6290 Rs.5363
3 AC   Rs.9667 Rs.8388 Rs.8146 Rs.7219

For Karimnagar Tirupati Train Package, Please call @ 93 93 93 9150

Reference Link: details

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: